PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
03:07:20 |
40,38 |
2 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:22 |
|
3 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:22 |
|
4 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:32 |
|
5 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:32 |
|
6 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:32 |
|
7 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
00:32 |
|
8 |
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:32 |
|
9 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
00:32 |
|
10 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
00:32 |
|
11 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:32 |
|
12 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:32 |
|
13 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:32 |
|
14 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:32 |
|
15 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:32 |
|
16 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:32 |
|
17 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:32 |
|
18 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:32 |
|
19 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:32 |
|
20 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:32 |
|
21 |
KERBAOL Cedrine |
FRA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
22 |
LUDWIG Cecilie |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:32 |
|
23 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:32 |
|
24 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
25 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
00:32 |
|
26 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:32 |
|
27 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:32 |
|
28 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
LIDL - TREK |
00:32 |
|
29 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:32 |
|
30 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
00:32 |
|
31 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:32 |
|
32 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:32 |
|
33 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
00:32 |
|
34 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:41 |
|
35 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:42 |
|
36 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:40 |
|
37 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
12:41 |
|
38 |
HAUGSET Sigrid |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
12:41 |
|
39 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
12:41 |
|
40 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
12:41 |
|
41 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
12:41 |
|
42 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
12:41 |
|
43 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
12:41 |
|
44 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
12:41 |
|
45 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
TEAM SD WORX |
12:41 |
|
46 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
12:41 |
|
47 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
12:41 |
|
48 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
12:41 |
|
49 |
COLJÉ Maaike |
NED |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:41 |
|
50 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
12:41 |
|
51 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
12:41 |
|
52 |
EKLUND Nathalie |
SWE |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
12:41 |
|
53 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
12:41 |
|
54 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
12:41 |
|
55 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
LIDL - TREK |
12:41 |
|
56 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
12:41 |
|
57 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
12:41 |
|
58 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
12:41 |
|
59 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
12:41 |
|
60 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
12:41 |
|
61 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
12:41 |
|
62 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
12:41 |
|
63 |
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
12:41 |
|
64 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
12:41 |
|
65 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
12:41 |
|
66 |
ARZUFFI Alice |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:41 |
|
67 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
12:41 |
|
68 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
12:41 |
|
69 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
12:41 |
|
70 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
12:41 |
|
71 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
12:41 |
|
72 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
12:41 |
|
73 |
PEPERKAMP Esmée |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
12:41 |
|
74 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:41 |
|
75 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
12:41 |
|
76 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
TEAM SD WORX |
12:41 |
|
77 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
12:41 |
|
78 |
OLAUSSON Wilma |
SWE |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:41 |
|
79 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:41 |
|
80 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:41 |
|
81 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
12:41 |
|
82 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
12:41 |
|
83 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
12:41 |
|
84 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
12:41 |
|
85 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
12:41 |
|
86 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
12:41 |
|
87 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
12:52 |
|
88 |
JORGENSEN Emma |
DEN |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
12:52 |
|
89 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
12:52 |
|
90 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
LIDL - TREK |
12:52 |
|
91 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
LIDL - TREK |
12:52 |
|
92 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
12:52 |
|
93 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
17:18 |
|
94 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
17:18 |
|
95 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:18 |
|
96 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
17:18 |
|
97 |
LE MOUEL Celia |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
17:18 |
|
98 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
17:18 |
|
99 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
17:18 |
|
100 |
VALLIERES Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
17:18 |
|
101 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
17:18 |
|
102 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
17:18 |
|
103 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
17:18 |
|
104 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:18 |
|
105 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:18 |
|
106 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
17:18 |
|
107 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
17:18 |
|
108 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
17:18 |
|
109 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:18 |
|
110 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
17:18 |
|
111 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
17:18 |
|
112 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
17:18 |
|
113 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
17:18 |
|
114 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
17:18 |
|
115 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
17:18 |
|
116 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:18 |
|
117 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:18 |
|
118 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
17:18 |
|
119 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
17:18 |
|
120 |
HOWE Georgina |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
17:18 |
|
121 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
17:18 |
|
122 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
17:18 |
|
123 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
17:18 |
|
124 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
17:18 |
|
125 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
17:18 |
|
126 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
17:18 |
|
127 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
17:29 |
|
128 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
17:29 |
|
129 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
17:29 |
|
130 |
KOLESAVA Anastasiya |
BLR |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:22 |
|
131 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:22 |
|
132 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
24:22 |
|
133 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
24:22 |
|
134 |
VAN T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
24:22 |
|
135 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
24:22 |
|
136 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
24:22 |
|
137 |
LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:22 |
|
138 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
24:22 |
|
DNF |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
|
|
DNS |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
|
|
DNS |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
TEAM SD WORX |
18:55:17 |
|
2 |
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:49 |
|
3 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
00:51 |
|
4 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:51 |
|
5 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:51 |
|
6 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
01:00 |
|
7 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:03 |
|
8 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:25 |
|
9 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:38 |
|
10 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
01:48 |
|
11 |
LUDWIG Cecilie |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:49 |
|
12 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
01:52 |
|
13 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
01:57 |
|
14 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
LIDL - TREK |
01:59 |
|
15 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
02:17 |
|
16 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
02:17 |
|
17 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
02:23 |
|
18 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
02:26 |
|
19 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02:40 |
|
20 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02:52 |
|
21 |
KERBAOL Cedrine |
FRA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:07 |
|
22 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
03:57 |
|
23 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
05:05 |
|
24 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
05:29 |
|
25 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
05:52 |
|
26 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
06:47 |
|
27 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
07:00 |
|
28 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:02 |
|
29 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:27 |
|
30 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
08:58 |
|
31 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
11:19 |
|
32 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
11:42 |
|
33 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
12:18 |
|
34 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
14:22 |
|
35 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
14:42 |
|
36 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
15:21 |
|
37 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
15:29 |
|
38 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
15:49 |
|
39 |
ARZUFFI Alice |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:55 |
|
40 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
15:58 |
|
41 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:05 |
|
42 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
17:03 |
|
43 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
17:10 |
|
44 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
18:04 |
|
45 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
19:00 |
|
46 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
LIDL - TREK |
21:32 |
|
47 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
22:45 |
|
48 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
23:05 |
|
49 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
23:15 |
|
50 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
24:14 |
|
51 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
LIDL - TREK |
24:39 |
|
52 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
25:06 |
|
53 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
25:08 |
|
54 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:50 |
|
55 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
26:00 |
|
56 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
26:27 |
|
57 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
27:09 |
|
58 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
27:16 |
|
59 |
JORGENSEN Emma |
DEN |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
27:45 |
|
60 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
28:17 |
|
61 |
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
28:24 |
|
62 |
HAUGSET Sigrid |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
28:58 |
|
63 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
29:10 |
|
64 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
29:11 |
|
65 |
COLJÉ Maaike |
NED |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
29:22 |
|
66 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
29:30 |
|
67 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
30:03 |
|
68 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
30:05 |
|
69 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
30:56 |
|
70 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
31:06 |
|
71 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
TEAM SD WORX |
31:24 |
|
72 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
32:29 |
|
73 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
32:33 |
|
74 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
32:59 |
|
75 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
33:12 |
|
76 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
33:39 |
|
77 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
33:57 |
|
78 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
34:51 |
|
79 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
35:09 |
|
80 |
PEPERKAMP Esmée |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
35:15 |
|
81 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
35:31 |
|
82 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
35:42 |
|
83 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
36:58 |
|
84 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
37:58 |
|
85 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
39:33 |
|
86 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
39:54 |
|
87 |
LE MOUEL Celia |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
40:13 |
|
88 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
40:39 |
|
89 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
LIDL - TREK |
41:14 |
|
90 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
41:39 |
|
91 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
43:44 |
|
92 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
44:01 |
|
93 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
45:02 |
|
94 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
46:20 |
|
95 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
47:23 |
|
96 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
48:14 |
|
97 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
48:50 |
|
98 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
49:23 |
|
99 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
50:03 |
|
100 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
50:31 |
|
101 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
50:32 |
|
102 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
TEAM SD WORX |
50:58 |
|
103 |
VALLIERES Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
51:06 |
|
104 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
51:12 |
|
105 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
51:16 |
|
106 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
51:26 |
|
107 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
52:35 |
|
108 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
52:46 |
|
109 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
53:07 |
|
110 |
EKLUND Nathalie |
SWE |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
53:32 |
|
111 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
55:22 |
|
112 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
56:18 |
|
113 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
56:31 |
|
114 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
56:58 |
|
115 |
OLAUSSON Wilma |
SWE |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
57:58 |
|
116 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
58:05 |
|
117 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
58:35 |
|
118 |
HOWE Georgina |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
59:24 |
|
119 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
59:34 |
|
120 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:01:37 |
|
121 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:02:06 |
|
122 |
KOLESAVA Anastasiya |
BLR |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:03:01 |
|
123 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:04:32 |
|
124 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
01:06:17 |
|
125 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
01:06:35 |
|
126 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
01:07:22 |
|
127 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
01:07:29 |
|
128 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
01:08:09 |
|
129 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:09:38 |
|
130 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
01:09:53 |
|
131 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:11:06 |
|
132 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:13:16 |
|
133 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:13:54 |
|
134 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
01:14:02 |
|
135 |
LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:14:20 |
|
136 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:14:43 |
|
137 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
01:14:44 |
|
138 |
VAN T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:25:58 |
|